The ADD AWARDS Official Website
Login

Past Winners

Grand Prix
Q Wine Bar

Project by DA architects

Q Wine Bar
7.83
I place
Q Wine Bar

Project by DA architects

URBAN REAL ESTATE Sponsor: Interior Line
Gorki
7.33
I place
Gorki

Project by Alexander Kudimov & Daria Butakhina

The Penthouse Interior on Rublevskoye Highway
7.25
II place
The Penthouse Interior on Rublevskoye Highway

Project by Alexandra Fedorova

Flat in "The Scarlet Sails" Residential Complex
6.94
III place
Flat in "The Scarlet Sails" Residential Complex

Project by Domestic Studio

STALINKA
7.73
Concept
STALINKA

Project by Tatyana Shishkina

The Flat in the House Dating From 1903
5
Public Recognition Prize
The Flat in the House Dating From 1903

Project by Anastasia Ibragimova

COUNTRY RESIDENCE, TOWNHOUSE Sponsor: Manders
Villa in Sochi
7.57
I place
Villa in Sochi

Project by Alexandra Fedorova

Villa in Agalarov Estate
6.79
II place
Villa in Agalarov Estate

Project by Alexey Nikolashin

On the Seashore
6.71
III place
On the Seashore

Project by Julia Nizamutdinova

Caravan
7.69
Concept
Caravan

Project by Michael Kisenko

Country House in Loft Style
5.31
Public Recognition Prize
Country House in Loft Style

Project by Ekaterina Zabegina

Бизнес-недвижимость
Business District "Clever Park"
7.4
I place
Business District "Clever Park"

Project by VOX Architects

IN BOX Capsule Hotel
7.36
II place
IN BOX Capsule Hotel

Project by DA architects

Best Engineering Office
6.92
III place
Best Engineering Office

Project by Cosmos More Co.,Ltd.

SupremUS
6.79
Concept
SupremUS

Project by Anastasia Ibragimova

CEOFFICE - Showroom
5.15
Public Recognition Prize
CEOFFICE - Showroom

Project by Alexey Essie Ezing

HoReCa Sponsor: SPB-HiFi
Q Wine Bar
7.83
I place
Q Wine Bar

Project by DA architects

"...GREY" Restaurant
7.45
II place
"...GREY" Restaurant

Project by BALTIC MASTER

KIDO
7.42
III place
KIDO

Project by DA architects

Lounge Bar Cherdak
7.2
Concept
Lounge Bar Cherdak

Project by Anastasia Struchkova

Krestovka River Embankment
4.64
Public Recognition Prize
Krestovka River Embankment

Project by Dmitriy Fedorov

Retail Sponsor: Security Master
Biomatica
7.43
I place
Biomatica

Project by DA architects

"Arstile" Showroom
6.67
II place
"Arstile" Showroom

Project by Oksana Popugaeva

Optica shop restyling
6.62
III place
Optica shop restyling

Project by Claudio Criscione

Jewellery Boutique
6.15
Concept
Jewellery Boutique

Project by Sergey Larichev

Space Four Concept Store
6.38
Public Recognition Prize
Space Four Concept Store

Project by Space4 Interior Design

URBAN & LANDSCAPE DESIGN Sponsor: RIF
Discover the World!
6.77
I place
Discover the World!

Project by Olga Podolskaya

Balloon House
6.73
II place
Balloon House

Project by Alexander Golikov

Novomolokovo
6.64
III place
Novomolokovo

Project by Megabudka

House of Nature
7.75
Concept
House of Nature

Project by TOL'KO Interiors

"Ural" Football Stadium
5
Public Recognition Prize
"Ural" Football Stadium

Project by Ekaterina Khmeleva

PRODUCT DESIGN Sponsor: Demmoksi
Mandarin Pouf
6.31
I place
Mandarin Pouf

Project by WOWROOM design studio

"Polly" kitchen
6.23
II place
"Polly" kitchen

Project by Viktoriya Stepanova

Atlos
6.13
III place
Atlos

Project by Valeria Romanova

Shadow
7.07
Concept
Shadow

Project by Sergey Frolov & Maxim Efremov

"MyBed pink" Removable Lifting Bed
5.2
Public Recognition Prize
"MyBed pink" Removable Lifting Bed

Project by Slava Voronkov

Special
Arch Skin Ceramic in the Interior Sponsor Arch-Skin
Hall in the Hospital
5
Special nomination
Hall in the Hospital

Project by Peter Sergeev

Door as a "Key" to the Interior Sponsor Dolce Porte
House in Komarovo
6
Special nomination
House in Komarovo

Project by Yakov Voloshin & Victoria Polyakova

Duravit products in the bathroom interior Sponsor Duravit
House by the sea
4.21
Special nomination
House by the sea

Project by Dmitriy Fedorov

St. Petersburg Exotic Sponsor Ermika
"The Dude" Restaurant
4.5
Special nomination
"The Dude" Restaurant

Project by Meirzhan Zhusupbekov

The Best Interiors of Saint Petersburg Sponsor L-Casa
Flat in "Count Orlov" Residential Complex
5.14
Special nomination
Flat in "Count Orlov" Residential Complex

Project by Olga Amirova

Natural Classics Sponsor Kalinka
Luxury Suite in Saint Petersburg
6.31
Special nomination
Luxury Suite in Saint Petersburg

Yudin & Novikov Architect Bureau

Elegant Details: Wiring Accessories In The Interior Sponsor Schneider Electric
Grota
4.23
Special nomination
Grota

Project by Elena Konovalova

Stylish Interior: wallpapers, stucco decor and textile Sponsor Piterra
Margo
4.18
Margo

Project by Elena Stasova

Wood in the Interior Sponsor Marco
Country House in Sukhodolskoye
5.2
Special nomination
Country House in Sukhodolskoye

Project by LA ROOF