The ADD AWARDS Official Website
Login

Past Winners

Grand Prix
DOM_01

Project by Maria Demidova

DOM_01
8,13
Grand Prix
DOM_01

Project by Maria Demidova

URBAN REAL ESTATE Sponsor: Olimp Parketa
АК Interior
7,2
I place
АК Interior

Project by Anastasiya Sheveleva, Aleksandr Malinin (INT2 ARCHITECTURE)

The apartment on the Krestovskiy Island
6,81
II place
The apartment on the Krestovskiy Island

Project by Boris Lvovskiy, Fedor Goreglyad, Anna Lvovskaya (DA architects)

Loft in the St. Petersburg Center
6,69
III place
Loft in the St. Petersburg Center

Project by Mikhail and Nikolay Zhilin ("Zhilins Brothers — design & architecture")

Loft
4,5
Public Recognition Prize
Loft

Project by Anna Fridrik

COUNTRY RESIDENCE, TOWNHOUSE Sponsor: Wellige
DOM_01
8,13
I place
DOM_01

Project by Maria Demidova

The house on the Karelian Isthmusе
7,82
II place
The house on the Karelian Isthmusе

Project by Vladimir Shkurinsky

Hampton House
7,41
III place
Hampton House

Project by Roman Leonidov, Olga Sandakova, Elena Volgina (Roman Leonidov's Architectural Bureau)

The house in the Ekaterinovka village
4,3
Public Recognition Prize
The house in the Ekaterinovka village

Project by Anastasiya Dmitrieva, Anna Sycheva, Dmitriy Dorozhkin (Match Architects)

RETAIL
The history of one bouquet
6,4
I place
The history of one bouquet

Project by Daniil Gerasimov (A3)

Fashion Center GRANDE ORCHIDEE
5,87
II place
Fashion Center GRANDE ORCHIDEE

Project by Daniil Klechkovskiy (ICON Design Studio)

Affliction
5,86
III place
Affliction

Project by Svetlana Lepina ("Art House")

Affliction
5,86
Public Recognition Prize
Affliction

Project by Svetlana Lepina ("Art House")

HORECA Sponsor: Premier Decor
HOLY FOX
7,5
I place
HOLY FOX

Project by Mikhail Kozlov

Kare
7,14
II place
Kare

Project by Marat Mazur (MARAT MAZUR interior design)

Gustav Vinter Restaurant
6,93
III place
Gustav Vinter Restaurant

Project by Rinat Abdullin ("А-Kvadrat")

Gretel Bakery
4,86
Public Recognition Prize
Gretel Bakery

Project by Ekaterina Tkach

BUSINESS PROPERTY
Iridato
7,5
I place
Iridato

Project by Vadim Kondrashev, Yuri Anikin (Archido)

IT-Company Office
7,44
II place
IT-Company Office

Project by Boris Lvovskiy, Fedor Goreglyad, Anna Lvovskaya (DA architects)

DEZA
7,19
III place
DEZA

Project by Aleksey Novikov (INOX Project Group)

Architectural Bureau
7,13
Public Recognition Prize
Architectural Bureau

Project by A3 Studio

URBAN & LANDSCAPE DESIGN
Summer Pavilion of the Kurbanistika Festival
6,76
I place
Summer Pavilion of the Kurbanistika Festival

Project by Denis Pritchin

The Pavilion in the Park Of The 300th Anniversary Of St. Petersburg
6,73
II place
The Pavilion in the Park Of The 300th Anniversary Of St. Petersburg

Project by Boris Lvovskiy, Fedor Goreglyad, Anna Lvovskaya (DA architects)

The Game in Monarchs
5,86
III place
The Game in Monarchs

Project by Senya Verevkin

The Game in Monarchs
5,86
Public Recognition Prize
The Game in Monarchs

Project by Senya Verevkin

PRODUCT DESIGN Sponsor: Kitchen Club
Skinny Lamp & Cross Lamp
6,5
I place
Skinny Lamp & Cross Lamp

Project by Sergey Buldygin

Wardrobe Compact
6,4
II place
Wardrobe Compact

Project by Aleksandr Semenov

Speaker
6,27
III place
Speaker

Project by Vladimir Ivanov

Aurora Borealis
3,86
Public Recognition Prize
Aurora Borealis

Project by Maria Makeeva

CONCEPTUAL PROJECTS
Multifunctional Pavilion
7,8
I place
Multifunctional Pavilion

Project by Alena Zakharova

Private Sport Complex
7,55
II place
Private Sport Complex

Project by Sergey Televnoy and Viktoria Shefer (Televnoy Architectural Bureau)

Family values
7,5
III place
Family values

Project by Elena Pyasetskaya (Elena-Art)

Art Hostel
5,6
Public Recognition Prize
Art Hostel

Project by Anastasiya Stepanuk

Special
Charming of the loft style in the apartment Sponsor Lanskoy Shopping Mall
Loft Apartment
5,45
Special nomination
Loft Apartment

Project by Galina Lavrishcheva

Special Prize Sponsor Dolce Porte
St. Petersburg Entrance Group
5,71
Special Prize
St. Petersburg Entrance Group

Sergey Belyanchikov

Personal Cinema Lounge Sponsor SPB-HIFI
The house on the Karelian Isthmusе
7,82
Special nomination
The house on the Karelian Isthmusе

Project by Vladimir Shkurinsky

Art Deco style in the modern interior Sponsor Baker
New Lugovaya
6
Special nomination
New Lugovaya

Olga Pochueva

Cosy living room in neo-classical style Sponsor Gnezdo Project
Pontonniy
5,5
Special nomination
Pontonniy

Olga Mikina, Aleksey Kolobov, Kseniya Bespalova (Lucky Project)

The best usage of wood in the interior Sponsor Honka
House 1 & House 2
7,29
Special nomination
House 1 & House 2

Grigoriy Dajnov (DK Bureau)

Clear style in the bathroom interior Sponsor LV Studio
Manhattan Appartment
6,23
Special nomination
Manhattan Appartment

Maria Makhonina, Aleksandra Kazakovtseva (MK-Interio)

Ergonomic Kitchen Sponsor Sachsenkuechen
 Apartment for a young bachelor
5,57
Special nomination
Apartment for a young bachelor

Sergei Krivosheev

Door as an accent in the interior Sponsor Master Defender
St. Petersburg Classics
5,33
Special nomination
St. Petersburg Classics

Daria Mayer (Victoria Grace Design Studio)

The best usage of carpets in the interior Sponsor Sanam
Sweet Apartment
5,33
Special nomination
Sweet Apartment

Tatyana Levina (PROEKTOR)